Search Banner
Poconos Hotels, Resorts and Inns.
Poconos Booking.com

Live Chat Software

Pocono Questions?


Poconos Reservations

Call A Pocono Expert
1-800-805-3559
Hotels
Resorts
Inns
Restaurants
Events

 

The Crossings Outlets in Tannersville - The Poconos famous outlet mall

To some of the top magazines, the Crossings Factory Stores is one of America's top Factory Store Centers. Surrounded by mountains, the Crossings is right off Exit 299 (formerly exit 45) of Interstate Route 80 in Tannersville, PA., just a short drive from Philadelphia, New York City, Central & Western New Jersey & Northeastern Pennsylvania. Click here for Directions. We feature over 96 of the biggest names in fashion & home furnishings. High quality designs at discount prices!

 

Store Directory (Area code for all Stores is 570 )

Ann Taylor Loft 688-9605
Au Bon Pan 619-7812
Bass Company Store 629-3653
Bass Shoes 629-3822
Big Dog Sportswear 620-2040
Book Cellar 620-0511
Bose Factory Store 619-4108
Bostonian Clark 620-2191
Brooks Brothers 629-0771
Casual Corner Co Store 629-2282
Casual Corner Woman 688-9701
Casual Male Big & Tall Outlet 620-2785
Champion Factory Store 629-4425
Claire's 619-8888
Coach Leather 688-9155
Corning/Revere 620-2670
Craftworks 619-0170
Dana Buchman 619-8641
Dansk 620-2710
Danskin Sport 688-9150
Designer Fragrance 620-1688
DKNY Jeans 629-5488
Easy Spirit 629-4340
Enzo Anglolini 688-9292
Etienne Aiger 620-0388
FILA USA 629-3455
Gap Outlet 619-6530
Geoffrey Beene 629-5669
Greg Norman Golf 620-1506
Guess Jeans 619-7065
Harry & David 620-9566

Hartstrings 629-1105
Home Again 629-3809
Izod Factory Store 629-3550
FILA USA 629-3455
Gap Outlet 619-6530
Geoffrey Beene 629-5669
Greg Norman Golf 620-1506
Guess Jeans 619-7065
Harry & David 620-9566
Hartstrings 629-1105
Home Again 629-3809
Izod Factory Store 629-550
J. Crew Factory Store 620-2090
Jockey 620-2125
Johnston & Murphy 619-8702
Jones New York Ex. Suite 620-1161
Jones New York 620-9540
Jones New York Country/Sport 629-0354
Kasper ASL 688-9833
Kitchen Collection 629-3995
Le Gourmet Chef 619-6400
Leggs/Hanes/Bali 629-3933
Playtex Levi's 620-2244
Little Me 629-8857
Liz Claiborne 620-9810
London Fog 629-3799
Magic Wok 629-0250
Maidenform 620-9291
Mikasa Movado Company Store 688-9999
Mr. Deli & Just Deserts 629-5120
Music for Less 688-0640
Nautica/Nautica Jeans 620-0901
Nine West 620-3058
Oneida Factory Store 629-3888
Osh Kosh B'Gosh 620-2042
Perfumania 620-6040

Perry Ellis 688-9100
Petite Sophisticates 688-9223
Pfaltzgraf 629-4072
Polo 620-9688
Polo Footwear 620-9688
Robert Scott/David Brooks
629-7103 Reebok 620-0870
Rockport 620-0870
Rocky Mtn Chocolate 688-4058
Romano's Pizza 620-2800
Royal Dalton 619-4020
Rue 21 619-0180
Samsonite 620-9296
So Fun Kids 620-9559
Socks Galore 688-1109
Springmain Wamsutta 620-2606
Stone Mountain 688-4055
Stride Rite Keds Sperry 688-9330
Sunglass Outlet 620-0114
Sugar Mountain Candy 620-2461
The Candle Shoppe 629-8064
The Cosmetics Company 629-3303
The Treat Zone 619-8260
Timberland 620-1772 "
Time Factory Watch 629-8463
Tommy Hilfiger 688-9888
Totes/Sunglass World 629-4010
Toy Liquidators 629-9566
Ultra Diamond 619-4275
Van Heusen 629-3675
Vans 688-9300
Vitamin World 629-7970
Wallett Works 629-4895
Waterford/Wedgeford 619-7030
Dress Barn (formally Westport) 620-1153
Dress Barn Woman (formally Westport Woman) 620-3090
Woolrich 620-0771

!